Provide oem&odm service, professional swimwear manufacturer more than 20years

special offer

Three-piece vest swimsuit (black)

85%polyester+15%lasthan

READ MORE

SIZE TABLE

XSSML
XL
3XL
Neckstrap loop length measured incl adjuste343536
37
38
40
Neckstrap loop length measured(middle)34.535.536.537.538.539.5
Neckstrap loop length measured(inner)3637
38
39
40
41
Underbust width3032
34
36
38
40
Distance between armhole to CB length2729
31
32.5
34.5
36.5
Front collar9.510
10.5
11
11.5
12
Pants waist3032
34
36
38
40
Coat cuff2526
27
28
29
30
Coat neckline39.540.5
41.5
42.5
43.5
44.5
Back opening25.527
28.5
30
31.5
33
Shoulder strap distance3.53.53.53.53.53.5


Striped two-piece swimsuit (powder)

85%polyester+15%lasthan

READ MORE

SIZE TABLE

XSSML
XL
XXL
Shoulder strap with adjustable length414243444547
Underbust width303234363840
Backside cutting piece dart11.51212.51313.514
Front cutting piece dart13.51414.51515.516
Front collar12.51313.51414.515
Distance between armhole to CB length303233.535.53739
Hem circumference100100100100100100
Waistband303234363840



Yoga T-shirt short sleeve

87%polyester+13%lasthan

READ MORE
SIZE TABLE
S
M
L
XL
1/2 Chest width 42
44
46
48
1/2 Waist width
38
40
42
44
1/2 Bottom width 45
47
49
51
Collar width 20
20
21
22
Sleeve length 24
24.5
25
25.5
Sleeve fertilizer 17
18
19
20
Cuff 16
16.5
17
17.5
Thread cuffs 14
14.5
15
15.5
Length of clothing 62
63
64
65
Shoulder 8
8
8.5
8.5


Polka-dot shoulder swimsuit

85%polyester+15%lasthan

READ MORE
SIZE TABLE

S
M
L
XL
2XL
Neck point front coat length69
71737577
Collar width2122232425
Front collar depth19
19.52020.521
Length CB46
47
48
4950
1/2 Chest width33
35373941
Waist line32.5
3333.53434.5
1/2 Waist widt27.5
29.531.533.535.5
1/2 Bottom width10101040.542.5
Crotch width1010
10
10
10
Shoulder width2.52.52.52.52.5
Armhole straight18.519.520.521.522.5


Yoga T-shirt long sleeve (gray)

87%polyester+13%lasthan

READ MORE
SIZE TABLE

S
M
L
XL
1/2 Chest width42
44
46
48
1/2 Waist width
38
40
42
44
1/2 Bottom width45
47
49
51
Collar width20
20
21
22
Sleeve length65
666768
Cuff9
9.51010.5
Screw thread8
8.59
9.5
Length of clothing62
63
64
65
Shoulder8
8
8.5
8.5


Yoga T-shirt long sleeve (powder)

87%polyester+13%lasthan

READ MORE
SIZE TABLE

S
M
L
XL
1/2 Chest width42
44
46
48
1/2 Waist width
38
40
42
44
1/2 Bottom width45
47
49
51
Collar width20
20
21
22
Sleeve length65
666768
Cuff9
9.51010.5
Screw thread8
8.59
9.5
Length of clothing62
63
64
65
Shoulder8
8
8.5
8.5


SUPERIOR SERVICE IS MADE
BY VERTICAL INTEGRATION PLATFORM

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...